DEUTSCH

König Ludwig Lauf e.V. 
Passionswiese 5

82487 Oberammergau 
Mail

Ergebnisse 2016

72 km Marathon Männlich

RANG BIP NAME NATION TEAM JAHR AK AK-KL ZEIT
1 1 HARDTER Uwe GER TEXPA-Simplon 1977 Herren 72km 1 02:58:54
2 15 MEILER Lukas GER Team Vorarlberg 1995 Herren 72km 2 03:07:11
3 18 SCHWAIGER Dominik GER Medsport.eu 1992 Herren 72km 3 03:08:31
4 129 SIMON Alois GER   1981 Herren 72km 4 03:08:59
5 23 THALLER Florian GER Zwillingscraft-Mondraker/ equipe-ve 1988 Herren 72km 5 03:10:11
6 32 KoeCK Christoph GER Steves Racing Team 1984 Herren 72km 6 03:10:16
7 25 GoeTZENBERGER Tobias GER Bikewuiderer Landshut e.V. 1993 Herren 72km 7 03:14:02
8 3 EHRMANN Oswald GER Zwillingscraft Mondraker 1973 Master 1 72km 1 03:15:26
9 7 BALDAUF Matthias GER RSV Allgaeu Outlet Sonthofen 1993 Herren 72km 8 03:15:27
10 9 ABELS Philipp GER TV Miesbach / RS Oberland 1986 Herren 72km 9 03:17:11
11 8 PHILIPP Julian GER Medsport.eu 1978 Herren 72km 10 03:18:04
12 55 BECHER Daniel GER Team DOWE Sportswear 1988 Herren 72km 11 03:18:05
13 5 REISS Juergen AUT 2Rad Feurstein 1966 Master 1 72km 2 03:21:22
14 28 HAGER Markus GER Ziehner Ultrabike 1969 Master 1 72km 3 03:21:23
15 30 ECKART Christian GER zwillingscraft-Stevens / equipe vel 1981 Herren 72km 12 03:23:30
16 21 KINZEL Andre GER RV Phoenix Augsburg 1978 Herren 72km 13 03:23:38
17 33 RIEDL Tobias GER Team Baier Landshut 1985 Herren 72km 14 03:27:32
18 156 SCHECHINGER Simon GER bub-usbikes.com 1974 Master 1 72km 4 03:28:00
19 35 HACKL Christian GER   1981 Herren 72km 15 03:28:16
20 133 STEINER Matthias GER Thueringer Bratwurst Racing 1981 Herren 72km 16 03:28:56
21 4 CRAMER Sandro GER RSV Rosenheim 1974 Master 1 72km 5 03:29:03
22 163 GUGGENMOS Stefan GER Radunion Unterland 1979 Herren 72km 17 03:29:31
23 110 OTTILINGER Patrick GER Third Space Racing 1989 Herren 72km 18 03:30:58
24 114 PFLueGER Simon GER Team NauRacer Langenau 1982 Herren 72km 19 03:31:01
25 19 SPRINGER David GER   1983 Herren 72km 20 03:31:56
26 119 ROTH Tobias GER RV Wettstetten 1980 Herren 72km 21 03:31:57
27 36 OBERSTETTER Lukas GER Sportpark Au 1995 Herren 72km 22 03:31:57
28 64 COSTIAN Jonas GER Team No Name RC Kaufbeuren e.V. 1988 Herren 72km 23 03:32:03
29 125 SCHUBERT Stefan GER   1974 Master 1 72km 6 03:33:16
30 17 NOTTBOHM Markus GER SC Groebenzell - Bite the Dust 1969 Master 1 72km 7 03:33:19
31 149 BAGER DR. Werner GER   1961 Master 2 72km 1 03:34:47
32 153 EISENBLaeTTER Mathias GER Dresden 1978 Herren 72km 24 03:36:00
33 24 METZKE Eric GER   1993 Herren 72km 25 03:37:36
34 11 HENNAUER Marcus GER Scott Team Holzer 1976 Herren 72km 26 03:37:59
35 87 KAIM Wolfgang GER ASC Kronach Frankenwald 1964 Master 2 72km 2 03:39:33
36 155 LANGER Thomas GER TV Kempten 1969 Master 1 72km 8 03:41:03
37 124 SCHNEIDER Andreas GER Engel Racing Team Haltern 1975 Master 1 72km 9 03:43:42
38 92 KLEY Stefan GER Team DOWE Sportswear 1978 Herren 72km 27 03:44:30
39 58 BOEER Bjoern GER   1985 Herren 72km 28 03:45:32
40 72 FURCH Lars GER RFV Prien 1976 Herren 72km 29 03:49:22
41 34 PFANDLER Marcus GER RSV Rosenheim 1968 Master 1 72km 10 03:49:23
42 73 GEISENBERGER Thomas GER Zweirad Welscher Oderding 1980 Herren 72km 30 03:49:24
43 89 KAISER Holger GER Sonntagsfahrer 1968 Master 1 72km 11 03:50:12
44 91 KLAPPER Florian GER toMotion Racing by black Tusk 1988 Herren 72km 31 03:52:40
45 59 BoeHME Thomas GER TEAM INN-BIKE 1967 Master 1 72km 12 03:54:52
46 52 BARTSCH Maxi GER MTB-Club Muenchen e.V. 1997 Herren 72km 32 03:55:46
47 144 WIESMueLLER Juergen GER Bike- und Radsport Langweid 1971 Master 1 72km 13 03:56:17
48 162 ENGELHART Hans Peter GER Muensingen Schw AB 1978 Herren 72km 33 03:57:28
49 60 BROSDA Wolfgang GER IBC DIMB Racing Team 1961 Master 2 72km 3 03:57:32
50 147 GoeTZE Robert GER MYF-Feine Fahrraeder Muenchen 1966 Master 1 72km 14 03:58:35
51 54 BAUR Andreas GER Ox Racing 1976 Herren 72km 34 03:59:08
52 80 HaeGELE Hans-Jochen GER RSC Wolfratshausen 1967 Master 1 72km 15 03:59:42
53 105 MOSBACHER Bruno AUT Bike Stars Kufstein 1965 Master 2 72km 4 04:00:23
54 154 HETZL Manuel AUT Bikestars Kufstein 1982 Herren 72km 35 04:00:23
55 161 BOSLER Hansjoerg GER Feine Fahrraeder Muenchen 1967 Master 1 72km 16 04:00:52
56 151 PAULY Klaus GER   1967 Master 1 72km 17 04:01:09
57 120 SANDER Andreas GER VC-Lechhausen/Simplon 1972 Master 1 72km 18 04:02:38
58 100 MARTINEZ ORTA Mariano SPA Team Radl Rasti 1973 Master 1 72km 19 04:02:47
59 159 WAIBEL Martin GER TSV Boebingen 1968 Master 1 72km 20 04:02:47
60 20 WERF Marcus GER Bike Werf 1972 Master 1 72km 21 04:05:14
61 94 KoeRNER Thomas GER   1962 Master 2 72km 5 04:06:38
62 132 STEBER Andreas GER Sport Alpenrausch Diedorf 1978 Herren 72km 36 04:07:28
63 78 GueNTHER Thomas GER   1965 Master 2 72km 6 04:07:28
64 116 PRueSER Frerk GER Craft and Friends 1970 Master 1 72km 22 04:09:36
65 96 KueBLER Uli GER Radelmeister Giengen 1974 Master 1 72km 23 04:14:46
66 61 BRUNNER Alexander GER Schattenspringer 1971 Master 1 72km 24 04:14:47
67 13 LAWMAN Ryan GBR needful bikes 1974 Master 1 72km 25 04:14:49
68 102 MESTAN Stephan GER FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM 1985 Herren 72km 37 04:15:12
69 81 HARTYCH Matthias GER RSG Werdenfels 1978 Herren 72km 38 04:15:15
70 57 BLESSING Bernd GER Team Slipstream 1968 Master 1 72km 26 04:16:49
71 117 REINSTADLER Peter GER Team Slipstream 1969 Master 1 72km 27 04:18:16
72 82 HEINRICH Joern GER Toya Racing Team 1964 Master 2 72km 7 04:19:09
73 113 PFEIFFER Armin GER   1967 Master 1 72km 28 04:19:55
74 164 ROMMEL Matthias GER trai surfer 1984 Herren 72km 39 04:20:09
75 166 GRoeGER Andreas GER RSV Sonthofen 1988 Herren 72km 40 04:21:36
76 131 STANCIU Marc GER bike-gps.com 1982 Herren 72km 41 04:22:06
77 160 GOLOGAN Corin GER Paka Laka Team 1980 Herren 72km 42 04:26:40
78 108 NEUMANN Mike GER IBC DIMB Racing Team 1981 Herren 72km 43 04:32:17
79 101 MEIER Andreas GER Med Sport EU 1958 Master 2 72km 8 04:34:20
80 95 KRAUSE Jens GER Fuffzigundfit 1966 Master 1 72km 29 04:37:15
81 50 AGEL Thomas GER forice 89 1962 Master 2 72km 9 04:37:18
82 99   CZE   1965 Master 2 72km 10 04:37:48
83 142 WESTERMAIER Peter GER TSV Kirchheim 1963 Master 2 72km 11 04:39:15
84 56 BERNDTSON Falko GER SON 1985 Herren 72km 44 04:39:21
85 141 WARMUTH Rolf GER Kein 1969 Master 1 72km 30 04:47:00
86 68 EBERT Matthias GER www.bike-team-oberallgaeu.de 1980 Herren 72km 45 04:47:01
87 222 LORENZ Chris GER SPOOLZ 1978 Herren 72km 46 04:48:30
88 148 SRaeGA Sebastian GER Bike Team Oberallgaeu 1996 Herren 72km 47 04:51:11
89 98 KUNERT Rolf GER   1984 Herren 72km 48 04:59:07
90 62 BUSCH Tino GER Busch Outdoorracing TV Waltenhofen 1973 Master 1 72km 31 05:02:03
91 97 KueHNLE Jochen GER Team Slipstream 1976 Herren 72km 49 05:02:55
92 146 WOSZCZYK Michael GER 2Fast4U 1980 Herren 72km 50 05:07:24
93 128 SEFRANEK Jaroslav CZE   1961 Master 2 72km 12 05:08:50
94 143 WIDMANN Johannes GER SG Mutlangen 1988 Herren 72km 51 05:26:46

______________________________________________________________________________________________

72 km Marathon Weiblich

RANG BIP NAME NATION TEAM JAHR AK AK-KL ZEIT
1 152 ULRICH Silke GER Herzlichst Zypern 1987 Damen 1 72km 1 03:25:57
2 29 WoeRZ Paulina GER RSC Auto Brosch Kempten 1981 Damen 1 72km 2 03:39:31
3 31 ALBERTI Katharina GER Team Texpa-Simplon 1984 Damen 1 72km 3 03:45:56
4 16 MoeDERL Denise GER Team Mbike Store - D74 1991 Damen 1 72km 4 04:06:40
5 53 BAUMGARTNER Lea GER TG Viktoria Augsburg 1986 Damen 1 72km 5 04:18:15
6 14 HILDEBRAND Uta GER Radtreff Campus Bonn e.V. 1969 Damen 2 72km 1 04:32:11
7 150 HABEL Vanessa GER www.bikesandparts.de 1987 Damen 1 72km 6 05:14:03

______________________________________________________________________________________________

52 km Halbmarathon Männlich

RANG BIP NAME NATION TEAM JAHR AK AK-KL ZEIT
1 546 PATERNOSTER Stefan AUT Team Alptraum 1979 Herren 52km 1 02:11:39
2 549 SCHMoeLZ Quirin GER Sport Haschko Team 1987 Herren 52km 2 02:16:30
3 324 WAGNER Sebastian GER Zwillingschaft Monraeder 1989 Herren 52km 3 02:19:40
4 314 VoeLZ Christian GER Sport Haschko Team 1986 Herren 52km 4 02:19:43
5 325 GueNTHER Vincent GER RSC Auto Brosch Kempten 1993 Herren 52km 5 02:20:00
6 321 HILDERTS Raven GER CEP-Racing-Team 1995 Herren 52km 6 02:20:01
7 323 RIEGER Patrick GER RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten 1995 Herren 52km 7 02:20:05
8 315 VOGLER Stefan AUT Team WNT Radhaus 1991 Herren 52km 8 02:20:24
9 302 BIEDERER Dennis GER Raceteam Radleck Mering 1993 Herren 52km 9 02:21:19
10 523 KITZELMANN-JABERG Claus GER Team Radsport Greiner 1975 Master 1 52km 1 02:21:58
11 532 HIEMER Lukas GER Team Dynafit 1991 Herren 52km 10 02:23:03
12 303 PIRZL Holger GER Raceteam Radleck Mering 1975 Master 1 52km 2 02:24:27
13 332 BRENNER Dominik GER TSV Partenkirchen 1991 Herren 52km 11 02:25:37
14 333 HAARPOINTNER Jordan GER Sportpark Aug 1998 Junioren 52km 1 02:28:07
15 300 PRESSLAUER Florian AUT Team WNT Radhaus 1984 Herren 52km 12 02:28:08
16 306 LoeSCHE Christoph GER RSC Wolfratshausen 1975 Master 1 52km 3 02:28:53
17 517 FABINGER Frank GER RSC BROSCH AUTO KEMPTEN 1970 Master 1 52km 4 02:28:55
18 328 OETTEL Patrick GER Biehler Factory Racing Team 1983 Herren 52km 13 02:30:24
19 522 PFAUTH Mirko AUT Team WNT Radhaus 1983 Herren 52km 14 02:32:32
20 312 HADALLER Martin GER CEP Racing Team 1983 Herren 52km 15 02:32:45
21 437 MORENT Felix GER Sport Haschko Team 1989 Herren 52km 16 02:33:29
22 304 SACHER Christian GER RSC-Wolfratshausen 1974 Master 1 52km 5 02:35:17
23 489 VOGT Stefan GER RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten 1973 Master 1 52km 6 02:35:21
24 501 FUSS Dominique GER   1980 Herren 52km 17 02:35:40
25 313 MAIER Peter GER RSV Rosenheim 1962 Master 2 52km 1 02:36:12
26 307 WAGNER Alexander GER Radsport Lerf / Sportschule FFB-Puc 1984 Herren 52km 18 02:36:14
27 334 GUNTERMANN Julian GER RSV Moosburg 1989 Herren 52km 19 02:36:49
28 370 EISELE Thomas GER Team Albstrambler 1978 Herren 52km 20 02:36:57
29 319 STOLZ Sebastian GER Radsport Kirchheim / Fischer&Wagner 1995 Herren 52km 21 02:37:08
30 322 BueHLER Marco GER T+M Sport Blaichach 1992 Herren 52km 22 02:37:09
31 408 HUSSNER Dennis GER toMotion Racing by black tusk 1978 Herren 52km 23 02:37:12
32 542 ROSSMANITH Daniel GER Raceteam Radleck Mering 1981 Herren 52km 24 02:37:53
33 561 STEINHART Michael GER Raceteam Radleck Mering 1988 Herren 52km 25 02:38:01
34 442 NEHER Manuel GER Team2Race by Activ3 1979 Herren 52km 26 02:41:02
35 540 LOGES Gregor GER RSC Auto Bosch Kempten 1966 Master 1 52km 7 02:41:06
36 318 HaeRING Michael GER Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1985 Herren 52km 27 02:41:11
37 566 MueLLER Andreas GER   1972 Master 1 52km 8 02:41:30
38 535 STAUBER Hans-Juergen GER RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten 1966 Master 1 52km 9 02:41:59
39 536 KRONSCHNABL Sebastian GER SC Ronsberg 1991 Herren 52km 28 02:42:00
40 559 HUBER Lukas GER TSV Kleinweiler 1993 Herren 52km 29 02:42:25
41 490 WEINERT Sebastian GER BMW Radsport 1981 Herren 52km 30 02:42:52
42 550 TAUBER Armin GER   1962 Master 2 52km 2 02:43:28
43 519 KIELTSCH Martin GER Medsport.eu 1994 Herren 52km 31 02:44:12
44 520 PoePPEL Peter GER SC Gunzesried 1965 Master 2 52km 3 02:44:17
45 449 PIRRUNG Timo GER   1976 Herren 52km 32 02:45:46
46 371 EISELE Markus GER Team Albstrambler 1974 Master 1 52km 10 02:45:51
47 327 MAYER Achim GER RV 1974 Master 1 52km 11 02:46:05
48 464 SCHEUERING Moritz GER Bike Emotions Schweinfurt 1989 Herren 52km 33 02:46:12
49 564 STEINHARD Christian GER Raceteam Radleck Mering 1986 Herren 52km 34 02:46:46
50 467 SCHMIDT Thomas GER Team Bonsai Bikes 1980 Herren 52km 35 02:46:47
51 391 GRESCHNER Rene GER Team S&K Montagen 1982 Herren 52km 36 02:47:04
52 533 LUKAS DR. Bernhard GER   1955 Master 2 52km 4 02:47:09
53 382 FUTSCHIK Benjamin GER   1988 Herren 52km 37 02:47:16
54 421 KRueGER Ralf GER Vinzi Power 1965 Master 2 52km 5 02:47:25
55 330 KoeHLER Dominik GER BikeWuiderer Landshut 1995 Herren 52km 38 02:48:03
56 468 SCHWARZ Jens GER duo infernale 1988 Herren 52km 39 02:48:53
57 361 BRueSTLE Hannes GER   1984 Herren 52km 40 02:50:24
58 331 FUHRMANN Matthias GER Team Baier Landshut 1993 Herren 52km 41 02:50:36
59 495 WITTMANN Guenter GER RC Allgaeu/TrollWheels 1958 Master 2 52km 6 02:50:36
60 305 HEIDL Christian GER RC77 Altenstadt 1980 Herren 52km 42 02:50:37
61 554 WERAN Marcin POL   1982 Herren 52km 43 02:51:13
62 448 PFLUMM Tobias GER   1988 Herren 52km 44 02:51:13
63 484 TROIBER Matthias GER Spotivo Sankt Englmar 1992 Herren 52km 45 02:52:00
64 417 KOSOVELJ Alesandar CRO BK Maraton Kreidler 1969 Master 1 52km 12 02:52:05
65 530 OSTERRIEDER Andreas GER Speedbuam 1979 Herren 52km 46 02:52:09
66 538 LANGER Bernd GER   1972 Master 1 52km 13 02:53:06
67 562 STEINHARD Lorenz GER Raceteam Steinhard 1986 Herren 52km 47 02:53:19
68 461 SAMBALE Ronald GER toMotion Racing by black tusk 1978 Herren 52km 48 02:53:42
69 354 BAXTER Phillips USA   1979 Herren 52km 49 02:53:43
70 372 ENDRES Matthias GER TV Bad Groenenbach 1967 Master 1 52km 14 02:54:08
71 378 FREISLEBEN Achim GER   1974 Master 1 52km 15 02:54:43
72 558 GAISREITER Christian GER MTB-Club Ohlstadt 1972 Master 1 52km 16 02:55:23
73 500 GRIMM Harry GER Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1970 Master 1 52km 17 02:55:23
74 499 ZIMMER Christian GER IBC DIMB Racing Team 1977 Herren 52km 50 02:56:02
75 548 KANNENBERG Jan GER RSV Rifiglio 1965 Master 2 52km 7 02:56:10
76 492 WILKE Florian GER Isotec Tutzing 1987 Herren 52km 51 02:58:40
77 486 UNTERREINER Thomas GER   1976 Herren 52km 52 02:58:41
78 394 HaeDRICH Christian GER Einzelkaempfer 1978 Herren 52km 53 02:58:59
79 563 SCHAIDNAGEL Markus GER Trailgaemsen 1989 Herren 52km 54 02:59:01
80 460 SALZER Mathias AUT toMotion Racing by black Tusk 1984 Herren 52km 55 03:00:01
81 567 KULLE Christian GER Team2race.de 1996 Herren 52km 56 03:00:11
82 356 BLOCKHAUS Robert GER SV-Wildsteig 1972 Master 1 52km 18 03:01:26
83 469 SCHWEIKARDT Thorsten GER Radl Rasti 1968 Master 1 52km 19 03:01:51
84 494 WINTER Thomas GER Team Bonsai Bikes 1964 Master 2 52km 8 03:02:07
85 525 LANG Martin GER   1956 Master 2 52km 9 03:02:42
86 450 PLOWMAN Leigh USA TSV-Partenkirchen 1957 Master 2 52km 10 03:03:13
87 457 ROTTLUFF Dirk GER Stock&Stein 1978 Herren 52km 57 03:03:31
88 416 KOPP Steffen GER TSV Rottenbuch Ski Rad Lauf 1970 Master 1 52km 20 03:03:33
89 547 KuePPER Johannes GER   1997 Herren 52km 58 03:04:02
90 405 HERTERICH Simon GER   1991 Herren 52km 59 03:04:32
91 529 MUELLER Andreas GER Raceteam Radleck Mering 1967 Master 1 52km 21 03:04:33
92 413 KOAL Philipp GER Isarlager 1985 Herren 52km 60 03:04:37
93 509 GEHMACHER Lorenz GER Team Chiemgau EDV 1970 Master 1 52km 22 03:06:07
94 320 GIENAU Jens GER RSC Le Loup Koeln-Rath 1962 Master 2 52km 11 03:06:56
95 351 BACHMANN Reiner GER SC Koenigsbrunn 1961 Master 2 52km 12 03:07:06
96 392   GER   1970 Master 1 52km 23 03:07:27
97 389 GOLDNER Philipp GER   1984 Herren 52km 61 03:08:05
98 368 EINSLE Markus GER   1970 Master 1 52km 24 03:09:00
99 373 ESCHBACH Ernst GER DJK Schwaebisch Gmuend 1965 Master 2 52km 13 03:10:21
100 503 LUX Ralf GER SC Bad Kohlgrub 1968 Master 1 52km 25 03:10:24
101 498 ZENGER Johannes GER Team Baier Landshut 1982 Herren 52km 62 03:10:38
102 411 KLIMEK Maximilian GER RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten 1994 Herren 52km 63 03:10:45
103 483 TRAPP Stefan GER   1986 Herren 52km 64 03:11:27
104 398 HAIMERL Florian GER RSG Werdenfels 1976 Herren 52km 65 03:11:41
105 524 HOFMANN Andreas GER Medsport.eu 1963 Master 2 52km 14 03:12:55
106 379 FRISCHAUF Manfred AUT Radclub Reutte 1951 Master 2 52km 15 03:13:22
107 366 DoeRFLER Josef GER Team Doerfler Wohnbau 1984 Herren 52km 66 03:14:09
108 441 NATTER Stefan GER Medsport.eu 1967 Master 1 52km 26 03:14:21
109 424 LAUBHAN Andre GER   1983 Herren 52km 67 03:15:38
110 541 MEIER Christian GER Radsport Dresel 1970 Master 1 52km 27 03:16:19
111 470 SEDLMEIER Luitpold GER Uschi Rakete 1988 Herren 52km 68 03:16:20
112 357 BoeTTNER Tobias GER Boettis 1980 Herren 52km 69 03:18:56
113 474 SPIER Markus GER toMotion Racing by black tusk 1982 Herren 52km 70 03:20:30
114 510 REMMERT Claus GER   1970 Master 1 52km 28 03:20:31
115 404 HERMS Oliver GER   1970 Master 1 52km 29 03:21:34
116 363 DEIBEL Philipp GER   1986 Herren 52km 71 03:21:40
117 515 SPINDLER Franz GER ESV Bad Bayersoien 1959 Master 2 52km 16 03:21:57
118 526 SEDLACEK Marco GER Gruppo Sportivo Niente Stress 1986 Herren 52km 72 03:23:45
119 521 GAEBLER Marco GER Gruppo Sportivo Niente 1979 Herren 52km 73 03:23:46
120 557 LANGHAMMER Stefan GER   1980 Herren 52km 74 03:24:06
121 375 FECHNER Christopher GER TEAM INTERCEPTOR 1974 Master 1 52km 30 03:26:17
122 514 SCHoeNINGER Michael GER Schnuck 1978 Herren 52km 75 03:28:17
123 504 MaeHLER Christian GER   1962 Master 2 52km 17 03:28:32
124 471 SEIDEL Gerd GER Zweirad Herrmann Iphofen 1960 Master 2 52km 18 03:28:36
125 402 HAUCKE Frank GER   1982 Herren 52km 76 03:29:28
126 458 SAILER Ludwig GER   1976 Herren 52km 77 03:30:41
127 430 MASELKO Pawel POL pawelm 1982 Herren 52km 78 03:31:09
128 507 HARANT Peter GER HW Merida Racing 1973 Master 1 52km 31 03:31:33
129 556 BREU Manfred GER RSLC Holzkirchen 1955 Master 2 52km 19 03:32:09
130 512 BONEFAS Motonari   MTB Coach 1975 Master 1 52km 32 03:33:21
131 447 PFENNING Andreas GER Dowe Sportswear 1972 Master 1 52km 33 03:33:33
132 516 SCHLEIER Georg GER Outside1st 1977 Herren 52km 79 03:33:34
133 418 KRAUS Peter GER   1967 Master 1 52km 34 03:34:04
134 496 WOJCIECHOWICZ Lukasz POL   1984 Herren 52km 80 03:36:34
135 537 TAUFRATSHOFER Juergen GER   1967 Master 1 52km 35 03:37:08
136 403 HEIMERL Elmar GER Team Ski Huber Ruhpolding 1969 Master 1 52km 36 03:37:36
137 518 SCHueSSLER Andreas GER Radsportgruppe FF Muenchen 1971 Master 1 52km 37 03:37:43
138 565 SCHELKLE Franz GER Gruppo Sportivo Niente Stress 1984 Herren 52km 81 03:37:57
139 527 HINTERMAYR Thomas GER   1965 Master 2 52km 20 03:39:02
140 505 MARCZINSKI Sebastian GER Bergsauser 1971 Master 1 52km 38 03:39:33
141 358 BREUER Daniels GER Zwei Rad Sport Luithardt 1978 Herren 52km 82 03:40:01
142 401 HARTMANN Thomas GER   1970 Master 1 52km 39 03:40:17
143 466 SCHMID Rainer GER Chariot Pulling 1968 Master 1 52km 40 03:41:00
144 352 BACKER Albert GER Rocky Mountain Vintage Biker 1962 Master 2 52km 21 03:41:43
145 439 MueLLNER Markus GER Zsports 1966 Master 1 52km 41 03:42:03
146 508 MATTEG Philipp GER Hightowen 1980 Herren 52km 83 03:42:05
147 365 DOMAGALA Piotr POL   1987 Herren 52km 84 03:43:06
148 393 HABERSETZER Walther GER Walther 1975 Master 1 52km 42 03:43:20
149 453 RAUCH Gerhard GER TSV Pfaffenberg 1961 Master 2 52km 22 03:45:58
150 560 SCHMITT Daniel GER toMotion Racing by black tusk 1986 Herren 52km 85 03:46:16
151 353 BAUERNFEIND Alexander GER   1970 Master 1 52km 43 03:47:52
152 433 MERGET Max GER   1977 Herren 52km 86 03:48:07
153 427 MADER Tobias GER   1976 Herren 52km 87 03:48:43
154 473 SEIFERT Markus GER VC Voehringen 1966 Master 1 52km 44 03:54:33
155 513 MueLLER Andreas GER Cycle Point / Schlappe Waden 1969 Master 1 52km 45 03:55:48
156 367 EHRHARDT Ralf GER Bike Emotions Schweinfurt 1981 Herren 52km 88 03:59:56
157 440 MUNOZ Juanjo SPA   1981 Herren 52km 89 04:01:33
158 446 PETSCHOWSKY Uwe GER merida multivan biking team 1970 Master 1 52km 46 04:01:34
159 374 ESSER Thomas GER   1983 Herren 52km 90 04:01:40
160 493 WIND Peter GER   1983 Herren 52km 91 04:02:33
161 531 PIECHULA Bernd GER RV Kufstein 1961 Master 2 52km 23 04:02:59
162 487 VIETH Roland GER   1960 Master 2 52km 24 04:03:33
163 481 THEURER Udo GER Team T 1966 Master 1 52km 47 04:05:54
164 456 RIEDEL Klaus GER   1967 Master 1 52km 48 04:10:01
165 425 LITZEL Juergen GER Team MITWOOD 1992 Herren 52km 92 04:10:54
166 350 ANDREAS Tuenker GER   1987 Herren 52km 93 04:13:12
167 455 RICKAUER Ludwig GER   1978 Herren 52km 94 04:15:57
168 475 STEIGER Clemens AUT   1968 Master 1 52km 49 04:16:11
169 428 MANHART Peter GER Hobby-Biker 1961 Master 2 52km 25 04:17:31
170 407 HORN Markus GER   1968 Master 1 52km 50 04:20:44
171 568 FICKERT Thomas GER Biker-Tomy 1961 Master 2 52km 26 04:24:12
172 435 MILLER Tobias GER Team MITWOOD 1987 Herren 52km 95 04:28:12
173 570 SWIERCZEK Grzegorz POL   1988 Herren 52km 96 04:36:02
174 569 KOLODZIEJCZAK Witold POL   1984 Herren 52km 97 04:36:02
175 412 KNEIFEL Thomas GER   1976 Herren 52km 98 04:52:55
176 395 HAGGENMueLLER Bernhard GER   1977 Herren 52km 99 04:57:59
177 396 HAGGENMueLLER Rainer GER   1980 Herren 52km 100 04:58:00
178 502 HASEHAMP Olaf GER FC Veltins 04 1967 Master 1 52km 51 04:58:41

______________________________________________________________________________________________

52 km Halbmarathon Weiblich

RANG BIP NAME NATION TEAM JAHR AK AK-KL ZEIT
1 329 RIEDER Nadine GER AMG Rotwild MTB Racing Team 1989 Damen 1 52km 1 02:31:38
2 310 HueHNLEIN Birgitt GER RC Allgaeu / TrollWheels 1970 Damen 2 52km 1 02:42:00
3 308 WALZ Katja GER Medsport.eu 1981 Damen 1 52km 2 02:44:16
4 406 HoeFLER Daniela GER Volllast Triteam Schongau 1996 Damen 1 52km 3 03:03:05
5 309   GER TriClub Lindenberg/Team Radsport Gr 1968 Damen 2 52km 2 03:11:40
6 443 NIEDERREUTHER Ramona GER LC Chiemgau-Steigenberger 1987 Damen 1 52km 4 03:12:47
7 452 PUTZENLECHNER Birgitta GER IBC DIMB Racing Team 1988 Damen 1 52km 5 03:18:58
8 543 STEINHART Stefanie GER Raceteam Radleck Mering 1977 Damen 1 52km 6 03:19:32
9 506 ENGEL Kariu GER Feine Fahreider Muenchen 1973 Damen 2 52km 3 03:31:31
10 539 VARNECKE Kirstin GER DAV Murnau 1973 Damen 2 52km 4 03:35:43
11 410 KIRSCHNER Katharina GER Lc Chiemgau-Steigenberger 1990 Damen 1 52km 7 03:38:12
12 387 GEYER Christine GER   1988 Damen 1 52km 8 03:39:52
13 551 HEMMERLING Marion GER Feine Fahrraeder 1968 Damen 2 52km 5 03:40:55
14 552 REHM Stefanie GER Team WOMB Girlsridetoo.de 1981 Damen 1 52km 9 03:40:55
15 434   GER FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM 1990 Damen 1 52km 10 03:52:14
16 459 SAILER Nicole GER   1979 Damen 1 52km 11 04:17:33
17 488 VIETH-WIESMANN Marion GER   1967 Damen 2 52km 6 04:21:36
18 534 OSWALD Tanni GER Scott-Bayern 1970 Damen 2 52km 7  
19 511 BONEFAS Anja   MTB Coach 1975 Damen 2 52km 8 04:47:55

______________________________________________________________________________________________

30 km Kurzstrecke Männlich

RANG BIP NAME NATION TEAM JAHR AK AK-KL ZEIT
1 762 DUCKECK Paul GER TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl 1995 Herren 30km 1 01:09:27
2 711 REISER Tobias GER FOCUS XC Team 1990 Herren 30km 2 01:10:30
3 839 STORF Andreas AUT Team WNT Radhaus 1989 Herren 30km 3 01:10:47
4 716 KLETZENBAUER Thomas GER equipe velo Oberland 1999 Junioren 1 01:11:20
5 700 OLEX Max GER   1989 Herren 30km 4 01:11:20
6 701 GOTTFRIED Stefan GER Geiger Medius Bike Base Team 1991 Herren 30km 5 01:12:29
7 798 LENGAUER Marco AUT KTM Racingteam 1990 Herren 30km 6 01:14:05
8 896 MICUS Sebastian GER MTB-Club-Muenchen 1992 Herren 30km 7 01:14:36
9 715 HUNDEGGER Maximilian GER RSV Irschenberg 2001 Jugend maennlich 1 01:14:45
10 795 LANGHANS Christian GER RSC Neukirchen/BERSCH-BIKES 1976 Herren 30km 8 01:15:12
11 897 SCHILCHER Markus GER Tretlager Burggen 1971 Herren 30km 9 01:15:12
12 703 ENGELHART Johannes GER Team Geiger Medius Bike Base Schlie 1978 Herren 30km 10 01:15:46
13 705 DOLL Christian GER Team Kunterbunt 1970 Herren 30km 11 01:16:05
14 778 GOBBER Christoph AUT Team WNT Radhaus 1997 Herren 30km 12 01:16:58
15 895 HUBER Markus GER 2 Rad-Stadl-Scott Ammertal 1968 Herren 30km 13 01:17:00
16 908 HOFMANN Torsten GER RSC Auto Brosch Kempten 1979 Herren 30km 14 01:17:01
17 787 HUBER Daniel GER RSG Werdenfels 1986 Herren 30km 15 01:17:46
18 704 SCHUSTER Florian GER 2 Rad Stadl Scott Ammertal 1974 Herren 30km 16 01:19:03
19 884 HaeHLKE Benjamin GER Geiger Medius Bike Base Team 1984 Herren 30km 17 01:19:21
20 903 KISTLER Martin GER   1972 Herren 30km 18 01:20:24
21 849   GER   1970 Herren 30km 19 01:20:27
22 752 ANGERER Simon GER Team Kunterbunt 1992 Herren 30km 20 01:20:29
23 706 PONGRATZ Hubert GER Perspektivteam TSV Oberammergau 1989 Herren 30km 21 01:21:29
24 894 RAMPP Philipp GER Medsport.eu 1976 Herren 30km 22 01:22:21
25 841 TRETTER Gerald GER Team Kunterbunt 1952 Herren 30km 23 01:22:41
26 898   GER Tretlager Burggen 1982 Herren 30km 24 01:23:17
27 771 FRIEDRICH Christian GER   1978 Herren 30km 25 01:23:24
28 834 STANEK Jonas GER Team Kunterbunt 1992 Herren 30km 26 01:23:39
29 712 SCHUHMANN Lukas GER Perspektivteam TSV Oberammergau 2000 Jugend maennlich 2 01:23:41
30 832 STADLER Thomas GER TegTrail 1995 Herren 30km 27 01:23:43
31 906 DEUBLER Mark GER Schlierseer Radhaus 1983 Herren 30km 28 01:23:55
32 866 WETTSLEIN Johannes GER   1993 Herren 30km 29 01:23:56
33 797 LENGAUER Werner AUT tom SILLER at 1961 Herren 30km 30 01:24:13
34 766 FETTKE Ronald GER Rad - Konzept Racing 1988 Herren 30km 31 01:25:15
35 714 HUNDEGGER Schorsch GER RSV Irschenberg 1968 Herren 30km 32 01:25:22
36 781 HAIDER Frederic GER TSV Benediktbeuern 1997 Herren 30km 33 01:25:26
37 707 PRESTEL Stefan GER RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten 1989 Herren 30km 34 01:25:29
38 817 ROSSA Mariusz POL Real 64-STO 1978 Herren 30km 35 01:25:39
39 857 MANGOLD Franz Paul GER Team Kunterbunt 1966 Herren 30km 36 01:26:03
40 777 GIGGENBENBACH Robert GER RSC Wolfratshausen - MERIDA 1978 Herren 30km 37 01:27:34
41 708 MAIER Sebastian GER Perspektivteam Oberammergau 1983 Herren 30km 38 01:28:28
42 910 WAGNER Tobias GER   1969 Herren 30km 39 01:28:39
43 840 SWIDER Benny GER   1986 Herren 30km 40 01:28:43
44 871 LEHNER Christian GER Meiks Bikes 1966 Herren 30km 41 01:28:49
45 882 JUNG Sebastian GER   1989 Herren 30km 42 01:29:04
46 826 SCHWARZ Thomas GER Biketeam Teufelskerle 1989 Herren 30km 43 01:29:32
47 709 MARZELL Peter GER 2 RadlStadl Scott Ammertal 1967 Herren 30km 44 01:30:15
48 842 TSCHIRNER Bjoern GER   2000 Jugend maennlich 3 01:30:15
49 902 MAIER Tobias GER ESV Bad Bayersoien 1981 Herren 30km 45 01:30:42
50 800 LORENZ Andreas GER Team Orthopaedie Manufaktur 1975 Herren 30km 46 01:30:45
51 807 MOORE Joshua USA Hohenfels Radler 1979 Herren 30km 47 01:31:21
52 870 SCHNIDER Stefan GER   1971 Herren 30km 48 01:32:31
53 833 STALTMEIR Luis GER TSV Altenau 2001 Jugend maennlich 4 01:32:59
54 900 SEGER Markus GER Bertls Bike Shop Rottach Egern 1990 Herren 30km 49 01:33:38
55 899 BERCHTENBREITER Thomas GER   1972 Herren 30km 50 01:33:39
56 881 SEDLACEK Heini GER Gruppo Sportivo Nienfe Stress 1952 Herren 30km 51 01:33:59
57 838 STETS Stefan GER   1972 Herren 30km 52 01:34:07
58 891 HIRTH Ronny GER   1978 Herren 30km 53 01:34:55
59 878 SEIFERT Ramon GER VC Voehringen 2001 Jugend maennlich 5 01:35:06
60 763 EISENHUTH Felix GER MTB COACH 1999 Junioren 2 01:35:27
61 864 MARQUES TAVARES Antonio GER Team Kunterbunt 1975 Herren 30km 54 01:35:44
62 713 HUPPMANN Thomas GER Team Kunterbunt 1975 Herren 30km 55 01:36:00
63 791 JOJADE Simon GER Jojade Racing 2001 Jugend maennlich 6 01:36:04
64 805 MOKRY Max GER toMotion Racing by black tusk 1986 Herren 30km 56 01:36:52
65 837 STEINER Eberhard GER Team Kunterbunt 1953 Herren 30km 57 01:37:03
66 821 SCHMID Allan GER   1968 Herren 30km 58 01:37:49
67 828 SOUKUP Pirmin GER TSV Altenau 2001 Jugend maennlich 7 01:38:25
68 847 WALLNER Manfred GER Mering 1966 Herren 30km 59 01:38:41
69 831 STADLER Andreas GER Mountain Edition 1990 Herren 30km 60 01:39:41
70 825 SCHWAN Lukas GER   1989 Herren 30km 61 01:39:44
71 710 MEICHSNER Holger GER Perspektivteam TSV Oberammergau 1966 Herren 30km 62 01:39:45
72 764 EREL Erkan TUR   1986 Herren 30km 63 01:42:09
73 754 BAUR Sebastian GER Heutal-Biker 2001 Jugend maennlich 8 01:42:30
74 811 OTT Christian GER   1977 Herren 30km 64 01:42:34
75 907 SCHECKLE Max GER Gruppo Sportivo niente Stress 1987 Herren 30km 65 01:42:56
76 816 RICHTER Stefan GER   1979 Herren 30km 66 01:43:50
77 830 STACHOWIAK Slawomir POL   1983 Herren 30km 67 01:43:53
78 859 BONEFAS Masaomi   MTB Coach 1977 Herren 30km 68 01:44:50
79 875 TENSCH Christian GER   1964 Herren 30km 69 01:45:15
80 790 JOJADE Daniel GER Jojade Racing 1999 Junioren 3 01:45:47
81 774 GAUGENRIEDER Lukas GER KB Rehling 1997 Herren 30km 70 01:45:49
82 853 ZAHN DR. Sebatian GER MTB Coach 1975 Herren 30km 71 01:46:12
83 783 HELFER Martin GER   1978 Herren 30km 72 01:50:43
84 761 DRECHSEL Daniel GER   1986 Herren 30km 73 01:53:29
85 776 GERHOFER Ernst GER Team Strarnberger See 1955 Herren 30km 74 01:54:20
86 765 FERKAU Florian GER   1984 Herren 30km 75 01:55:48
87 756 BOIER Joerg GER   1968 Herren 30km 76 01:55:49
88 780 HaeCKER Mario GER Team Kunterbunt 1973 Herren 30km 77 01:56:45
89 850 WIDDAU Philipp GER   1989 Herren 30km 78 01:58:53
90 788 ILLMANN Torsten GER Nauracer Langenau 1970 Herren 30km 79 02:00:10
91 843 VOGT Bruno GER Team Kunterbunt 1974 Herren 30km 80 02:00:16
92 809 MueLLER Andre GER spassbiker 1979 Herren 30km 81 02:03:19
93 773 GAUGENRIEDER Hubert GER KB Rehling 1966 Herren 30km 82 02:05:33
94 796 LEBERLE Michael GER   1969 Herren 30km 83 02:05:43
95 804 MEYER Josef GER Team Beinhart 1964 Herren 30km 84 02:05:45
96 794 KoeLBL Florian GER D Neufarner 1982 Herren 30km 85 02:05:48
97 755 BAUR Alfred GER Heutal-Biker 1959 Herren 30km 86 02:06:32
98 815 REUTER Claus GER Kuckis 1985 Herren 30km 87 02:08:15
99 751 ANDERS Karsten GER   1981 Herren 30km 88 02:08:35
100 827 SELTMANN Sven GER Team VATSOH 1965 Herren 30km 89 02:08:53
101 889 ADAMIETZ Daniel GER   1978 Herren 30km 90 02:09:25
102 803 MEYER Simon GER Team Beinhart 2001 Jugend maennlich 9 02:09:27
103 879 WALTER Dieter GER Rennschweine Aystetten 1959 Herren 30km 91 02:09:47
104 892 OEHME Torsten GER   1982 Herren 30km 92 02:09:51
105 769 FREIER Korbinian GER Team Kunterbunt 1980 Herren 30km 93 02:10:10
106 818 RueBENACH Andreas GER Team Ranger Travel - Maxx Bikes 1988 Herren 30km 94 02:14:05
107 757 BRAUN Joachim GER   1964 Herren 30km 95 02:14:37
108 753 BAARS Frans NED Team Kunterbunt 1949 Herren 30km 96 02:15:39
109 785 HOPP Marcus GER   1989 Herren 30km 97 02:19:16
110 779 GOTTHARDT Tobias GER   1979 Herren 30km 98 02:19:19
111 845 WAAIJER Dennis NED Team Kunterbunt 1979 Herren 30km 99 02:20:22
112 855 RXINDOLL David GER Kindergarten Kunterbunt 1972 Herren 30km 100 02:20:22
113 909 MOTZKE Sigi GER   1962 Herren 30km 101 02:33:52

______________________________________________________________________________________________

30 km Kurzstrecke Weiblich

RANG BIP NAME NATION TEAM JAHR AK AK-KL ZEIT
1 887 MARQUARDT Sarah GER RC Concordia Burggen 1991 Damen 30km 1 01:21:10
2 717 FEND Leoni GER Bike Junior Team powered by Bulls 2000 Jugend weiblich 1 01:24:11
3 856 SPINDLER Pamela GER Kindergarten Kunterbunt 1982 Damen 30km 2 01:24:50
4 848 WEIHING Franziska GER Team world of mtb GIRLSRIDETOO.DE 1991 Damen 30km 3 01:28:37
5 874 KOLLER Tina GER Meiks Bike 1967 Damen 30km 4 01:28:38
6 872 WALLASCHEK Ines GER   1986 Damen 30km 5 01:36:34
7 901 SEGER Marina GER Bertls Bike Shop Rottach Egern 1991 Damen 30km 6 01:37:43
8 888 SCHULTZ Anne GER   1983 Damen 30km 7 01:37:45
9 876 INLEITNER Emilia GER bike the dust 1979 Damen 30km 8 01:39:39
10 860 ALBL Sabine GER Team Kunterbunt 1970 Damen 30km 9 01:42:08
11 877 HASSEL Claudia GER Sportschule FFB 1964 Damen 30km 10 01:43:46
12 808 MOORE Nina GER Hohenfels Radler 1976 Damen 30km 11 01:43:48
13 854 FLEMSCH Monika GER Kindergarten Kunterbunt 1981 Damen 30km 12 01:45:10
14 824 SCHUSTER Cornelia GER Team Kunterbunt 1971 Damen 30km 13 01:45:19
15 858 LIPPL Andrea GER Team Kunterbunt 1970 Damen 30km 14 01:46:22
16 873 BAUER Sabrina GER TSV Altenau 1984 Damen 30km 15 01:47:20
17 767 FISCHER Kerstin GER Team Kunterbunt 1974 Damen 30km 16 01:50:41
18 844 VOGT Jenny GER Team Kunterbunt 1980 Damen 30km 17 01:53:57
19 772 FRISCHAUF Claudia AUT Radclub Reutte 1967 Damen 30km 18 01:54:26
20 883 KRAUSE Caroline GER   1974 Damen 30km 19 01:55:49
21 759 CHRISTOPH Sabine GER Team Kunterbunt 1958 Damen 30km 20 01:56:06
22 890 RIEBISCH Romy GER   1983 Damen 30km 21 01:56:27
23 750 ALZINGER Sabine GER Team Kunterbunt 1971 Damen 30km 22 01:58:43
24 893 PRESSLAUER Sindy GER s'Radhaus Lechaschau 1978 Damen 30km 23 01:58:51
25 869 THREM Ines GER   1973 Damen 30km 24 01:59:33
26 789 ILLMANN Michaela GER Nauracer Langenau 1974 Damen 30km 25 02:00:10
27 885 PIECHULA Marianne GER RV Kufstein 1958 Damen 30km 26 02:04:57
28 823 SCHULZE Friederike GER   1992 Damen 30km 27 02:04:59
29 758 BREUER Nadja GER   1979 Damen 30km 28 02:05:59
30 861 RATSCH Marie GER   1983 Damen 30km 29 02:07:05
31 784 HENKEL Carmen GER Kuckis 1986 Damen 30km 30 02:08:15
32 786 HUBER Katharina GER RSG Werdenfels 1990 Damen 30km 31 02:08:44
33 880 WALTER Ladwina GER Rennschweine Aystetten 1960 Damen 30km 32 02:09:47
34 770 FREIER Meite GER Team Kunterbunt 1980 Damen 30km 33 02:10:13
35 904 FUCHS Tanja GER Trailgaemsen 1987 Damen 30km 34 02:15:28
36 801 LUDEWIG Bettina GER   1962 Damen 30km 35 02:16:05
37 775 GERHOFER Sylvia GER Team Strarnberger See 1960 Damen 30km 36 02:16:43
38 846 WAGNER Christine GER Team Starnbergersee 1960 Damen 30km 37 02:16:53
39 810 NERLICH Ute GER   1972 Damen 30km 38 02:17:57
40 782 HALBRITTER Jasmin GER D'Neifarner 1990 Damen 30km 39 02:19:15
41 760 DAVIES Suzie GBR Team Kunterbunt 1976 Damen 30km 40 02:21:40
42 851 WIRSCHING Eva GER Nauracer 1979 Damen 30km 41 02:30:05
43 806 MOLL-GEIER Lindy GER   1959 Damen 30km 42 02:34:46

______________________________________________________________________________________________

Teamwertung

______________________________________________________________________________________________

König Ludwig Kids Race

König Ludwig Lauf e.V. 2016 | Impressum